Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Whenever, Settle, Become, Fellow
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Whenever, Settle, Become, Fellow A. Whenever B. Settle C. Become D. Fellow Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Whenever, Settle, Become, Fellow A. Whenever B. Settle C. Become D. Fellow Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Comprise, Incline, Bewindered, Mine. A. Comprise B. Incline C. Bewindered D. Mine Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Page, Bandage, Package, Carriage A. Page B. Bandage C. Package D. Carriage Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Adequate, Rotate, Debate, Congratulate A. Adequate B. Rotate C. Debate D. Congratulate Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Succeed, Accept, Account, Accident A. Succeed B. Accept C. Account D. Accident Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Washed, Crooked, Passed, Barked A. Washed B. Crooked C. Passed D. Barked Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Caused, Increased, Practised, Promised A. Caused B. Increased C. Practised D. Promised Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Heavy, Headache, Weather, Meaning. A. Heavy B. Headache C. Weather D. Meaning Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Lost, Post, Most, Host. A. Lost B. Post C. Most D. Host Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Filled, Naked, Suited, Wicked A. Filled B. Naked C. Suited D. Wicked Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …