Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Rural, Brutal, Rude, Include
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Rural, Brutal, Rude, Include A. Rural B. Brutal C. Rude D. Include Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Rural, Brutal, Rude, Include A. Rural B. Brutal C. Rude D. Include Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Chaos, Change, Child, Cheap. A. Chaos B. Change C. Child D. Cheap Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp án B, …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Plenty, Fairy, Sky, Weekly A. Plenty B. Fairy C. Sky D. Weekly Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Shrink, Anxiety, Penguin, Congratulate. A. Shrink B. Anxiety C. Penguin D. Congratulate Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Loathes, Decides, Returns, Picks A. Loathes B. Decides C. Returns D. Picks Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Brochure, Church, Champion, Watching A. Brochure B. Church C. Champion D. Watching Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Chemistry, Chicken, Choir, Chore. A. Chemistry B. Chicken C. Choir D. Chore Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Added, Located, Visiteded, Paused A. Added B. Located C. Visiteded D. Paused Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Learned, Needed, Wretched, Ragged A. Learned B. Needed C. Wretched D. Ragged Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Adventure, Mature, Agriculture, Furniture A. Adventure B. Mature C. Agriculture D. Furniture Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …