Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Food, Mood, Foot, Boot
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Food, Mood, Foot, Boot A. Food B. Mood C. Foot D. Boot Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Food, Mood, Foot, Boot A. Food B. Mood C. Foot D. Boot Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Together, Airworthy, Than, Bath A. Together B. Airworthy C. Than D. Bath Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Much, Cute, Cut, Bug A. Much B. Cute C. Cut D. Bug Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Dogged, Studied, Wanted, Depended A. Dogged B. Studied C. Wanted D. Depended Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Educate, Eliminate, Certificate, Deliberate A. Educate B. Eliminate C. Certificate D. Deliberate Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: English, Singer, Progressing, Swimming A. English B. Singer C. Progressing D. Swimming Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Fork, World, Sport, North. A. Fork B. World C. Sport D. North Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Feather, Head, Healthy, Great A. Feather B. Head C. Healthy D. Great Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Massage, Message, Manage, Village A. Massage B. Message C. Manage D. Village Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Unit, Uniform, Umbrella, Unique. A. Unit B. Uniform C. Umbrella D. Unique Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp án A, …