Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Unfair, Unless, Undo, Unfair.
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Unfair, Unless, Undo, Unfair. A. Unfair B. Unless C. Undo D. Unfair Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp án A, …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Unfair, Unless, Undo, Unfair. A. Unfair B. Unless C. Undo D. Unfair Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp án A, …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Frustrate, Fulfill, Punctual, Rubbish. A. Frustrate B. Fulfill C. Punctual D. Rubbish Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Packed, Punched, Pleased, Pushed A. Packed B. Punched C. Pleased D. Pushed Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Igloo, Stood, Look, Foot A. Igloo B. Stood C. Look D. Foot Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Convenient, Preference, Education, Desert. A. Convenient B. Preference C. Education D. Desert Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Loved, Teased, Washed, Rained A. Loved B. Teased C. Washed D. Rained Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Builds, Paints, Destroys, Occurs A. Builds B. Paints C. Destroys D. Occurs Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Sacrificed, Finished, Fixed, Seized A. Sacrificed B. Finished C. Fixed D. Seized Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Beloved, Booked, Stopped, Washed A. Beloved B. Booked C. Stopped D. Washed Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Drought, Bought, Foughtought,Tought A. Drought B. Bought C. Foughtought D. Tought Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …