Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blanket, Because, Bedroom, Breakfast.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blanket, Because, Bedroom, Breakfast. A. Blanket B. Because C. Bedroom D. Breakfast Xem đáp án B là …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blanket, Because, Bedroom, Breakfast. A. Blanket B. Because C. Bedroom D. Breakfast Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Desert, Common, Hotel, Temple. A. Desert B. Common C. Hotel D. Temple Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Philosophy, Humanism, Activity, Forgettable. A. Philosophy B. Humanism C. Activity D. Forgettable Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Familiar, Uncertain, Global, Impatient. A. Familiar B. Uncertain C. Global D. Impatient Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Committee, Referee, Employee, Refugee. A. Committee B. Referee C. Employee D. Refugee Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Effect, Event, Emerge, Even. A. Effect B. Event C. Emerge D. Even Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Customer, Stationery, Furniture, Deliver. A. Customer B. Stationery C. Furniture D. Deliver Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Appear, Orphan, Friendly, Beauty. A. Appear B. Orphan C. Friendly D. Beauty Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Considerate, Community, Different, Photographer. A. Considerate B. Community C. Different D. Photographer Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Energy, Several, Household, Appliance. A. Energy B. Several C. Household D. Appliance Xem đáp án D là đáp …