Choose the word that has different primary stress: Enough B. Early C. Entrance D. Engine
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Enough B. Early C. Entrance D. Engine A. Enough B. Early C. Entrance D. …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Enough B. Early C. Entrance D. Engine A. Enough B. Early C. Entrance D. …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Flourish, Season, Product, Today. A. Flourish B. Season C. Product D. Today Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Whenever, Answer, Autumn, Campsite. A. Whenever B. Answer C. Autumn D. Campsite Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Express, Effect, Office, Comment. A. A. Express B. Effect C. Office D. Comment Xem đáp án C …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Visit, Perfect, Center, Movie. A. Visit B. Perfect C. Center D. Movie Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Familiar, Flexible, Favorite, Accurate A. Familiar B. Flexible C. Favorite D. Accurate Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Dessert, Sometimes, Dancer, Detail. A. Dessert B. Sometimes C. Dancer D. Detail Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Chemistry, Computer, Camera, Cucumber. A. Chemistry B. Computer C. Camera D. Cucumber Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Decide, Discount, Discuss, Deny. A. Decide B. Discount C. Discuss D. Deny Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Above, Across, Almost, Accept. A. Above B. Across C. Almost D. Accept Xem đáp án C là …