Choose the word that has different primary stress: Regret, Selfish, Purpose, Preface.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Regret, Selfish, Purpose, Preface. A. Regret B. Selfish C. Purpose D. Preface Xem đáp án A là …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Regret, Selfish, Purpose, Preface. A. Regret B. Selfish C. Purpose D. Preface Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Eraser, Excellent, Exercise, Eskimo. A. Eraser B. Excellent C. Exercise D. Eskimo Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Teenager, Measurement, Romantic, Attractive. A. Teenager B. Measurement C. Romantic D. Attractive Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Insect, Language, Listen, Receive. A. Insect B. Language C. Listen D. Receive Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Garden, Handbag, Happen, Explain. A. Garden B. Handbag C. Happen D. Explain Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Interest, Natural, Prohibit, Horrible. A. Interest B. Natural C. Prohibit D. Horrible Xem đáp án C là đáp án …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Polite, Normal, Number, Outside. A. Polite B. Normal C. Number D. Outside Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Finish, Forget, Farmer,, Finger. A. Finish B. Forget C. Farmer D. Finger Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Manager, Museum, Family, Musical. A. Manager B. Museum C. Family D. Musical Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Excellent B. Different C. Finally D. Fantastic A. Excellent B. Different C. Finally D. …