Choose the word that has different primary stress: Difficult, Animal, Volunteer, Interest.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Difficult, Animal, Volunteer, Interest. A. Difficult B. Animal C. Volunteer D. Interest Xem đáp án C là …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Difficult, Animal, Volunteer, Interest. A. Difficult B. Animal C. Volunteer D. Interest Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Without, Golden, Winsurfing, Water. A. Without B. Golden C. Winsurfing D. Water Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Yesterday, Candidate, Brazilian, Century. A. Yesterday B. Candidate C. Brazilian D. Century Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Cop, Remove, Notice, Cancel. A. Copy B. Remove C. Notice D. Cancel Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Winter, Woman, Yellow, Yourself. A. Winter B. Woman C. Yellow D. Yourself Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Optimistic, Unexpected, Successful, Electricity. A. Optimistic B. Unexpected C. Successful D. Electricity Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Writer, Teacher, Builder, Career. A. Writer B. Teacher C. Builder D. Career Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Government, Technical, Parallel, Understand. A. Government B. Technical C. Parallel D. Understand Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Terrific, Pacific, Mechanic, Arabic. A. Terrific B. Pacific C. Mechanic D. Arabic Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Penpal, Table, Window, Prefer. A. Penpal B. Table C. Window D. Prefer Xem đáp án D là …