Choose the word that has different primary stress: Persuade, Reduce, Offer, Apply.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Persuade, Reduce, Offer, Apply. A. Persuade B. Reduce C. Offer D. Apply Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Persuade, Reduce, Offer, Apply. A. Persuade B. Reduce C. Offer D. Apply Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Perfection, Computer, Fascinate, Fantastic. A. Perfection B. Computer C. Fascinate D. Fantastic Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Concert, License, Conserve, Lantern. A. Concert B. License C. Conserve D. Lantern Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Submit, Suppose, Support, Summit. A. Submit B. Suppose C. Support D. Summit Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Female, Fellow, Husband, Mature. A. Female B. Fellow C. Husband D. Mature Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Colour, Passion, Behave, Children. A. Colour B. Passion C. Behave D. Children Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Favour, Impress, Occur, Arrive. A. Favour B. Impress C. Occur D. Arrive Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Employ, Increase, Decrease, Purpose. A. Employ B. Increase C. Decrease D. Purpose Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Construction, Suggestion, Accurate, Activity. A. Construction B. Suggestion C. Accurate D. Activity Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Capital, Tradition, Different, Opera. A. Capital B. Tradition C. Different D. Opera Xem đáp án B là đáp …