Choose the word that has different primary stress: Promote, Power, Terror, Contrast.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Promote, Power, Terror, Contrast. A. Promote B. Power C. Terror D. Contrast Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Promote, Power, Terror, Contrast. A. Promote B. Power C. Terror D. Contrast Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Morning, College, Study, Locate. A. Morning B. College C. Study D. Locate Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Cartoon, Western, Teacher, Leader. A. Cartoon B. Western C. Teacher D. Leader Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Similar, Attractive, Calculate, Chemical. A. Similar B. Attractive C. Calculate D. Chemical Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Arrest, Private, Provide, Arrange. A. Arrest B. Private C. Provide D. Arrange Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Dificult, Popular, National, Effective. A. Dificult B. Popular C. National D. Effective Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Domestic, Investment, Substantial, Undergo. A. Domestic B. Investment C. Substantial D. Undergo Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Preface, Famous, Mountain, Believe. A. Preface B. Famous C. Mountain D. Believe Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Earthquake, Program, Prestige, Courage. A. Earthquake B. Program C. Prestige D. Courage Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Paper, Remove, Cancel, Mountain. A. Paper B. Remove C. Cancel D. Mountain Xem đáp án B là đáp …