Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blackboard, Brother, Birthday, Become.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blackboard, Brother, Birthday, Become. A. Blackboard B. Brother C. Birthday D. Become Xem đáp án D là …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Blackboard, Brother, Birthday, Become. A. Blackboard B. Brother C. Birthday D. Become Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Garage, Download, Boyfriend, Borrow. A. Garage B. Download C. Boyfriend D. Borrow Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Dinosaur, Elephant, Kangaroo, Buffalo. A. Dinosaur B. Elephant C. Kangaroo D. Buffalo Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Politic, Historic, Electric, Specific. A. Politic B. Historic C. Electric D. Specific Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Envelope, Consumption, Specific, Encounter. A. Envelope B. Consumption C. Specific D. Encounter Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Perfect, Visit, Respect, Aircraft. A. Perfect B. Visit C. Respect D. Aircraft Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Government, Destruction, Contribute, Depression. A. Government B. Destruction C. Contribute D. Depression Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Neighbor, Receive, Differ, Classmate. A. Neighbor B. Receive C. Differ D. Classmate Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Raincoat, Relax, Request, Refer. A. Raincoat B. Relax C. Request D. Refer Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Opponent, Personal, Semester, Eternal. A. Opponent B. Personal C. Semester D. Eternal Xem đáp án B là đáp …