Choose the word that has different primary stress: Provide, Product, Promote, Produce.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Provide, Product, Promote, Produce. A. Provide B. Product C. Promote D. Produce Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Provide, Product, Promote, Produce. A. Provide B. Product C. Promote D. Produce Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Brazil, Iraq, Norway, Japan. A. Brazil B. Iraq C. Norway D. Japan Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Prepare, Repeat, Purpose, Police. A. Prepare B. Repeat C. Purpose D. Police Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Accurate, Discussion, Family, Industry. A. Accurate B. Discussion C. Family D. Industry Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Politics, Deposit, Conception, Occasion. A. Politics B. Deposit C. Conception D. Occasion Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Monitor, Radio, Amazing, Visitor. A. Monitor B. Radio C. Amazing D. Visitor Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Arrival,Technical, Proposal, Approval. A. Arrival B. Technical C. Proposal D. Approval Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Although, Agree, Almost, Address. A. Although B. Agree C. Almost D. Address Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Attraction, Assistant, Appointment, Visitor. A. Attraction B. Assistant C. Appointment D. Visitor Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Badminton, Satelite, Eleven, Element. A. Badminton B. Satelite C. Eleven D. Element Xem đáp án C là …