Choose the word that has different primary stress: Animal, Bacteria, Habitat, Pyramid.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Animal, Bacteria, Habitat, Pyramid. A. Animal B. Bacteria C. Habitat D. Pyramid Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Animal, Bacteria, Habitat, Pyramid. A. Animal B. Bacteria C. Habitat D. Pyramid Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Furnish, Reason, Promise, Tonight. A. Furnish B. Reason C. Promise D. Tonight Xem đáp án D là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Specific, Indicate, Ambition, Financial. A. Specific B. Indicate C. Ambition D. Financial Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Effort, Effect, Deafness, Speaker. A. Effort B. Effect C. Deafness D. Speaker Xem đáp án B là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Morning, College, Arrive, Famous. A. Morning B. College C. Arrive D. Famous Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Govern, Cover, Perform, Father. A. Govern B. Cover C. Perform D. Father Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Loyalty, Success, Incapable, Sincere. A. Loyalty B. Success C. Incapable D. Sincere Xem đáp án A là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Destination, Productivity, Interesting, Economic. A. Destination B. Productivity C. Interesting D. Economic Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Speechless, Worth, Pollute, Borrow. A. Speechless B. Worthy C. Pollut D. Borrow Xem đáp án C là …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: Incapable B. Unselfish C. Attraction D. Humorous A. Incapable B. Unselfish C. Attraction D. …