Choose the word that has different primary stress: property, surgery, vacation, nitrogen.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: property, surgery, vacation, nitrogen. A. property B. surgery C. vacation D. nitrogen Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: property, surgery, vacation, nitrogen. A. property B. surgery C. vacation D. nitrogen Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: belong, indeed, private, emit. A. belong B. indeed C. private D. emit Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: insecure, scenario, inaccurate, infrequent A. insecure B. scenario C. inaccurate D. infrequent Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: mandate, promote, address, pursue. A. mandate B. promote C. address D. pursue Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: commentator, prehistory, preferable, practicable. A. commentator B. prehistory C. preferable D. practicable Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: phonetic, dynamic, climatic, atmospheric. A. phonetic B. dynamic C. climatic D. atmospheric Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: dormitory, elementary, beneficial, continental. A. dormitory B. elementary C. beneficial D. continental Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: opportunity, intellectual, psychology, civilization. A. opportunity B. intellectual C. psychology D. civilization Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: popular, dangerous, environment, applicant A. popular B. dangerous C. environment D. applicant Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: different, important, essential, negation. A. different B. important C. essential D. negation Xem đáp án A là đáp …