Choose the word that has different primary stress: relation, summary, arrange, eliminate.
Choose the word that has different primary stress: relation, summary, arrange, eliminate. A. relation B. summary C. arrange D. eliminate Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word that has different primary stress: relation, summary, arrange, eliminate. A. relation B. summary C. arrange D. eliminate Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: interview, processor, essential, compliment. A. interview B. processor C. essential D. compliment Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: furnish, tonight, promise, reason. A. furnish B. tonight C. promise D. reason Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: diverse, nonsense, purchase, leopard. A. diverse B. nonsense C. purchase D. leopard Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: recommend, hurricane, photograph, separate. A. recommend B. hurricane C. photograph D. separate Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: compulsory, develop, applicant, substantial. A. compulsory B. develop C. applicant D. substantial Xem đáp án C là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: secure, install, bamboo, podium. A. secure B. install C. bamboo D. podium Xem đáp án D là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: mechanism, minority, eradicate, alternative. A. mechanism B. minority C. eradicate D. alternative Xem đáp án A là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: automatic, appreciation, information, independent. A. automatic B. appreciation C. information D. independent Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word that has different primary stress: adventure, financial, apartment, operate A. adventure B. financial C. apartment D. operate Xem đáp án D là đáp …