What about ……..to Sapa on the weekend?
What about ……..to Sapa on the weekend? A. go B. going C. to go D. goes Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
What about ……..to Sapa on the weekend? A. go B. going C. to go D. goes Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời …
_______are you going to spend your summer vacation?_ In Da Lat. A. When B. Where C. How long D. What Xem đáp án B là …
Why don’t we ……..television? A. to watch B. watch C. watching D. watches Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
……..are you going to travel to Ha Noi? _ By train. A. What B. How C. When D. Where Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Mai’s family are going to stay in Da Lat………..a week. A. for B. in C. at D. on Xem đáp án A là đáp án …
_____is she going to stay ?_ In a hotel. A. What B. When C. Where D. How Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng …
Let’s ………..swimming. It’s very hot today. A. to go B. going C. go D. goes Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
_____ are they going to stay ? _ For a week. A. When B. What time C. How long D. How often Xem đáp án …
………are you going to do this summer vacation? A. When B. Where C. What D. When Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
She is going to stay _______her aunt and uncle. A. at B. with C. in D. between Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng …