Would you like ____________ to my party?
Would you like ____________ to my party? A. to come B. come C. came D. coming Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Would you like ____________ to my party? A. to come B. come C. came D. coming Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
At school some pupils ______________ hide and seek. A. play B. is playing C. plays D. are playing Xem đáp án A là đáp án …
He isn’t tall enough ______________ the books on the shelf. A. reach B. reaching C. to reach D. reached Xem đáp án C là đáp …
She told me that she ____________ candies. A. likes B. doesn’t like C. not liked D. didn’t like Xem đáp án D là đáp án …
I _____ town next Saturday. A. am going to B. am going C. go to D. am going to go Xem đáp án A là …
I sometimes fly _____ kites in the summer. A. he B. his C. their D. my Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời …
He usually goes ______ in the winter. A. to jog B. jogging C. joging D. jogs Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời …
What about __________ by bike? A. go B. goes C. to go D. going Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: What …
Hoa and Lan ________ their grandfather and gradmother tomorrow? A. sees B. is going to see C. see D. are going to see Xem đáp …
Ho Chi Minh City is _______ than the capital. A. big B. small C. bigger D. the biggest Xem đáp án C là đáp án …