Choose the word with the different pronunciation: played, needed, wanted, beloved
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: played, needed, wanted, beloved A. played B. needed C. wanted D. beloved Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: played, needed, wanted, beloved A. played B. needed C. wanted D. beloved Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: missed, coughed, helped, seemed A. missed B. coughed C. helped D. seemed Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: news, songs, feelings, delights A. news B. songs C. feelings D. delights Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: lunch, kitchen, technology, purchase. A. lunch B. kitchen C. technology D. purchase Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: swallowed, practiced, finished, punched A. swallowed B. practiced C. finished D. punched Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: village, luggage, engage, damage A. village B. luggage C. engage D. damage Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: months, books, pens, shirts A. months B. books C. pens D. shirts Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: foot, stood, wood, food. A. foot B. stood C. wood D. food Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: objection, obey, impose, forbid. A. objection B. obey C. impose D. forbid Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: privacy, pierce, advice, activity. A. privacy B. pierce C. advice D. activity Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …