Choose the word with the different pronunciation: formed, naked, recorded, trusted
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: formed, naked, recorded, trusted A. formed B. naked C. recorded D. trusted Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: formed, naked, recorded, trusted A. formed B. naked C. recorded D. trusted Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: busy, answer, person, basic. A. busy B. answer C. person D. basic Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: approached, sacrificed, unwrapped, obliged A. approached B. sacrificed C. unwrapped D. obliged Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: ancient, vertical, compose, eradicate. A. ancient B. vertical C. compose D. eradicate Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: muddy, punctual, studious, culture. A. muddy B. punctual C. studious D. culture Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: determine, examine, Valentine, heroine A. determine B. examine C. Valentine D. heroine Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: bushes, buses, lorries, charges A. bushes B. buses C. lorries D. charges Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: waited, mended, objected, faced A. waited B. mended C. objected D. faced Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: bomb, tomb, combat, comment. A. bomb B. tomb C. combat D. comment Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: needed, decided, invented, caused A. needed B. decided C. invented D. caused Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …