Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Kicked, Laughed, Naked, Watched
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Kicked, Laughed, Naked, Watched A. Kicked B. Laughed C. Naked D. Watched Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Kicked, Laughed, Naked, Watched A. Kicked B. Laughed C. Naked D. Watched Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Where, Here, Fear, Dear A. Where B. Here C. Fear D. Dear Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Opened, Crooked, Pleased, Explained A. Opened B. Crooked C. Pleased D. Explained Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Blamed, Dogged, Played, Lied A. Blamed B. Dogged C. Played D. Lied Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Says, Plays, Pays, Delays A. Says B. Plays C. Pays D. Delays Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Anxiety, Conquer, Penguin, Bunny. A. Anxiety B. Conquer C. Penguin D. Bunny Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Listen, Essential, Often, Castle. A. Listen B. Essential C. Often D. Castle Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: This, Mine, File, Night. A. This B. Mine C. File D. Night Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Feather, Cheater, Leather, Weather A. Feather B. Cheater C. Leather D. Weather Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Sandwich, Handkerchief, Mischievous, Children. A. Sandwich B. Handkerchief C. Mischievous D. Children Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: Đáp …