Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Facility, Talk, Baseball, Wall
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Facility, Talk, Baseball, Wall A. Facility B. Talk C. Baseball D. Wall Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Facility, Talk, Baseball, Wall A. Facility B. Talk C. Baseball D. Wall Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Grammar, Damage, Mammal, Drama. A. Grammar B. Damage C. Mammal D. Drama Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Manure, Mature , Pure, Nature A. Manure B. Mature C. Pure D. Nature Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Sign post, Highland, Trivial, Minor. A. Sign post B. Highland C. Trivial D. Minor Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Promise, B. Please, C. Horse, D. Lease A. Promise B. Please C. Horse D. Lease Xem đáp án B là đáp …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Nowadays, However, Sorrow, Downstairs. A. Nowadays B. However C. Sorrow D. Downstairs Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Border, Forget, Comfort, Forward. A. Border B. Forget C. Comfort D. Forward Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Facilitate, Combination, Encouraging, Nature A. Facilitate B. Combination C. Encouraging D. Nature Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Comment, Cement , Mental, Environment A. Comment B. Cement C. Mental D. Environment Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …
Choose the word with the different pronunciation: Wicked, Washed, Brushed, Stopped A. Wicked B. Washed C. Brushed D. Stopped Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải: …