My teacher goes to work ……foot.
My teacher goes to work ……foot. A. on B. by C. with D. in Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
My teacher goes to work ……foot. A. on B. by C. with D. in Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
There is a flower garden ………..my school . A. in front of B. between C. left D. on Xem đáp án A là đáp án …
She lives ……….a beautiful house. A. at B. in C. on D. with Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
I live …….with my family. A. in the country B. in country C. at the country D. from the country Xem đáp án A là …
Minh lives in the city …….. his father, mother. A. in B. with C. near D. next to Xem đáp án B là đáp án …
There are many trees ………the house. A. left B. right C. behind D. in front Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
My classroom is _____the library. A. in B. opposite C. at D. next Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
We eat dinner in a small ………. A. store B. restaurant C. movie theater D. museum Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời …
Lan’s brother is a worker .He works in a ……….. A. hotel B. factory C. stadium D. museum Xem đáp án B là đáp án …
The cat is _____the left of the box. A. to B. in C. on D. at Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …