………………….your mother play badminton ?
………………….your mother play badminton ? A. Do B. Does C. Is D. Are Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
………………….your mother play badminton ? A. Do B. Does C. Is D. Are Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
What do your parents do ? _ ……………….. are engineers. A. We B. You C. I D. They Xem đáp án D là đáp án …
I am ………………………………… . A. grade 6 B. class 6 C. class 6A D. in grade 6 Xem đáp án D là đáp án đúng …
How many people ……………………in your family ? A. have B. are there C. there are D. has Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng …
What time …………………..your sister get up? A. do B. is C. does D. are Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
She goes to school …………………….. . A. six thirty B. at six thirty C. at half past six D. B and C are correct Xem …
How many tables does your classroom …………….? A. there are B. have C. has D. there is Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng …
I go to bed ……………….. half past ten. A. in B. on C. at D. by Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
How many ………………… do you have ? A. teeth B. toothes C. tooth D. tooths Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
These are my sister’s dresses , and those are ……………….dresses. A. Thu’s B. his C. you D. Thu Xem đáp án A là đáp án …