………………………. does your mother work?_ In a school.
………………………. does your mother work?_ In a school. A. When B. What C. Where D. How Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
Công thức nguyên hàm và tích phân
………………………. does your mother work?_ In a school. A. When B. What C. Where D. How Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời …
………………………. the right of the school, there is a lake. A. In B. In front of C. Next to D. To Xem đáp án D …
The post office is ………………….the cinema and the drugstore. A. opposite B. between C. left of D. in front Xem đáp án B là đáp …
I want to buy a dictionary. I go to the ……………………… A. temple B. store C. bookstore D. restaurant Xem đáp án C là đáp …
On the street, there …………… a park, a restaurant and a store. A. have B. has C. is D. are Xem đáp án C là …
His house …………………….. a big garden. A. has B. have C. is D. are Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
There is a football match today at My Dinh …………………. . A. museum B. hospital C. hotel D. stadium Xem đáp án D là đáp …
My brother works …………………. a factory. A. on B. in C. with D. between Xem đáp án B là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
What …………….do you have today? A. subjects B. math C. English D. history Xem đáp án A là đáp án đúng Lời giải:
We have lessons from 7 a.m…………………. 9a.m. A. and B. on C. to D. with Xem đáp án C là đáp án đúng Lời giải: